JDHCO PC1100-6 SAA6D170E Alternator 6008259330 600-825-9330 24V 90A Nikko Alternator 0350008490 0-35000-8491

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $60-90 / Pieces | 100 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Alternator Assembly
Size:
.
Car Make:
PC1100-6
OE NO.:
0350008490, 0350008491
Place of Origin:
Liaoning, China (Mainland), Liaoning, China
Brand Name:
JDHCO, JDHCO
Model Number:
PC1100-6 SAA6D170E
Warranty:
12 Months
Condition:
100% brand new(Remanufactured is available)
OE#:
0350008490, 0350008491, 0-35000-8490, 0-35000-8491
Voltage:
24V
Ampere:
90Amps
Pulley:
2-groove pulley
With Pump:
No
Guarantee Period:
Full one year warranty
Price:
Competitive
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
100 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Cartons
Port
Dalian
Lead Time :
15 - 45 days

SHENYANG JDHCO AUTOMOBILE ACCESSORIES CO.,LTD

 

SHENYANG JINDEHUI AUTOMOBILE ACCESSORIES CO., LTD (JDH) LOCATED IN SHENYANG EXPORT DISTRICT, LIAONING PROVINCE, SPECIALISES IN MANUFATURING MACHINING SPARE PARTS AS:

 

STARTER, ALTERNATORM, AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM, TURBOCHARGER FOR AUTOMOBILES AND INDUSTRIAL PURPOSE.

 

JDHCO PC1100-6 SAA6D170E Alternator  6008259330 600-825-9330 24V 90A Nikko Alternator 0350008490 0-35000-8491

 

Cross Reference:

OEMREFERENCE
CUMMINS4064077
KOMATSU6008219230
KOMATSU6008259120
KOMATSU6008259130
KOMATSU6008259150
KOMATSU6008259230
KOMATSU6008259330
KOMATSU6008259720
KOMATSU6008259730
KOMATSU6008259820
KOMATSU6008619120
NIKKO1352021
NIKKO1352022
NIKKO0350008030
NIKKO0350008040
NIKKO0350008360
NIKKO0350008380
NIKKO0350008400
NIKKO0350008410
NIKKO0350008430
NIKKO0350008490
NIKKO0350008570
NIKKO0350008610
NIKKO0350008640

 

Applications:
Fits for KOMATSU PC1100-6 ENGINE SAA6D170E-2D

Tech Notes:

Voltage:     24 Volts
Rotation:     CW
Amperes:    90A

Regulator: I/R

New or Remanufactured:     New
Approximate Weight:    25 kg

Product Photos:

Our company: 

1, We supply over thousand of Alternators, Starters and their Component Parts, such as Armature, Brush Holder, Solenoid Switch, Rotor, Stator, Rectifier, Voltage Regulator, they can replace BOSCH, DELCO, FORD, VALEO, LUCAS, HITACHI, MITSUBISHI, MANDO, NIPPONDENSO, NISSAN, ISUZU, HINO, SAWAFUJI series, etc.

2, Application: cars, buses, heavy duty trucks, tractors, construction machinery...

3, Certification: ISO 9001:2000 & ISO/TS16949

4, Our market: North & South America, Southeast Asia, Australia, Middle East, South Africa and Europe.

5, If you want to inquire about our products, pls give us your reference numbers, such as OEM, WAI, Lester, ORME, HC PARTS, HELLA or Transpo numbers.

6, Mini orders are also welcomed.