• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Type: Alternator Assembly
  • Size: .
  • Car Make: PC1100-6
  • OE NO.: 0350008490, 0350008491
  • Place of Origin: Liaoning, China (Mainland), Liaoning, China
  • Brand Name: JDHCO, JDHCO
  • Model Number: PC1100-6 SAA6D170E
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Condition: 100% brand new(Remanufactured is available)
  • OE#: 0350008490, 0350008491, 0-35000-8490, 0-35000-8491
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Ampere: 90Amps
  • Pulley: 2-groove pulley
  • With Pump: No
  • Guarantee Period: Full one year warranty
  • Price: Competitive

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Cartons
Delivery Time 15 - 45 days

SHENYANG JDHCO AUTOMOBILE ACCESSORIES CO.,LTD

 

SHENYANG JINDEHUI AUTOMOBILE ACCESSORIES CO., LTD (JDH) LOCATED IN SHENYANG EXPORT DISTRICT, LIAONING PROVINCE, SPECIALISES IN MANUFATURING MACHINING SPARE PARTS AS:

 

STARTER, ALTERNATORM, AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM, TURBOCHARGER FOR AUTOMOBILES AND INDUSTRIAL PURPOSE.

 

JDHCO PC1100-6 SAA6D170E Alternator  6008259330 600-825-9330 24V 90A Nikko Alternator 0350008490 0-35000-8491

 

Cross Reference:

OEMREFERENCE
CUMMINS4064077
KOMATSU6008219230
KOMATSU6008259120
KOMATSU6008259130
KOMATSU6008259150
KOMATSU6008259230
KOMATSU6008259330
KOMATSU6008259720
KOMATSU6008259730
KOMATSU6008259820
KOMATSU6008619120
NIKKO1352021
NIKKO1352022
NIKKO0350008030
NIKKO0350008040
NIKKO0350008360
NIKKO0350008380
NIKKO0350008400
NIKKO0350008410
NIKKO0350008430
NIKKO0350008490
NIKKO0350008570
NIKKO0350008610
NIKKO0350008640

 

Applications:
Fits for KOMATSU PC1100-6 ENGINE SAA6D170E-2D

Tech Notes:

Voltage:     24 Volts
Rotation:     CW
Amperes:    90A

Regulator: I/R

New or Remanufactured:     New
Approximate Weight:    25 kg

Product Photos:

Our company: 

1, We supply over thousand of Alternators, Starters and their Component Parts, such as Armature, Brush Holder, Solenoid Switch, Rotor, Stator, Rectifier, Voltage Regulator, they can replace BOSCH, DELCO, FORD, VALEO, LUCAS, HITACHI, MITSUBISHI, MANDO, NIPPONDENSO, NISSAN, ISUZU, HINO, SAWAFUJI series, etc.

2, Application: cars, buses, heavy duty trucks, tractors, construction machinery...

3, Certification: ISO 9001:2000 & ISO/TS16949

4, Our market: North & South America, Southeast Asia, Australia, Middle East, South Africa and Europe.

5, If you want to inquire about our products, pls give us your reference numbers, such as OEM, WAI, Lester, ORME, HC PARTS, HELLA or Transpo numbers.

6, Mini orders are also welcomed.

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
2 Transactions 3,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $45,000
Learn More